Mini Moto GP Secondary Schools 2018

Date & Time

Group

Name

Type

16/10/2018

07:52 AM

1 All in

Testing eqipment

Qualifying

09:00 AM

70R - 70cc Road bikes - ENDEAVOUR Auto Trainit

P1 - 70R [Q]

Qualifying

09:10 AM

70M - 70cc Motard - Eurobike Wholesale

P2 - 70M Motard [Q]

Qualifying

09:20 AM

A2 Class Group A & B 62-72 Kg Unmod - Darraghs

P3 - A2 Group A - [Q]

Qualifying

09:30 AM

A2 Class Group A & B 62-72 Kg Unmod - Darraghs

P4-A2 Class (Group B [Q]

Qualifying

09:40 AM

A1 Class - Aircooled Unmodified - Snap on Tools

P5 - A1 Class [Q]

Qualifying

09:50 AM

A3 Class Group A & B- 73-84Kg A/c unmodified -

P6 - A3 Class Qualifying [Q]

Qualifying

10:00 AM

A4 Class- A/c Unmod. + EBikes - Streeter M/C

P7 - A4 Qualifying [Q]

Qualifying

10:10 AM

M1, M2, M3 (WC) by Coastal Machinery/Endeavc

P8- M1, M2 [Q]

Qualifying

10:20 AM

SC Sidecars Std. Modified, Prototype AFC M/c+Tr

P9- SC Class sidecars [Q]

Qualifying

10:30 AM

1 All in

No shows in correct class not classified for grids [Q]

Practice

10:40 AM

70R - 70cc Road bikes - ENDEAVOUR Auto Trainin

R1 - 70R Road Bikes (1) [R]

Race

10:50 AM

A1 Class - Aircooled Unmodified - Snap on Tools

R2 - A1 Class (1) [R]

Race

11:00 AM

A2 Class Group A & B 62-72 Kg Unmod - Darraghs

R3 - A2 (Group A (1) [R]

Race

11:10 AM

A2 Class Group A & B 62-72 Kg Unmod - Darraghs

R4-A2 Group B (1) [R]

Race

11:20 AM

A3 Class Group A & B- 73-84Kg A/c unmodified -

R5 - A3 Group A (1) [R]

Race

11:30 AM

A4 Class- A/c Unmod. + EBikes - Streeter M/C

R6 - A4 Class (1) [R]

Race

11:40 AM

70M - 70cc Motard - Eurobike Wholesale

R7 - 70M Motard (1) [R]

Race

11:50 AM

M1, M2, M3 (WC) by Coastal Machinery/Endeavc

R8 - M1, M2 (1) [R]

Race

12:00 PM

SC Sidecars Std. Modified, Prototype AFC M/c+Tr

R9 - SC Class sidecars (1) [R]

Race

12:10 PM

Lunch Breaks

Tuesday Lunch

01:10 PM

70R - 70cc Road bikes - ENDEAVOUR Auto Trainin

R10 - 70R (2) [R]

Race

01:20 PM

A1 Class - Aircooled Unmodified - Snap on Tools

R11 - A1 Class (2) [R]

Race

01:30 PM

A2 Class Group A & B 62-72 Kg Unmod - Darraghs

R12 - A2 Gdoup A (2) [R]

Race

01:40 PM

A2 Class Group A & B 62-72 Kg Unmod - Darraghs

R13-A2 Group B (2) [R]

Race

01:50 PM

A3 Class Group A & B- 73-84Kg A/c unmodified -

R14- A3 Group A (2) [R]

Race

02:00 PM

A4 Class- A/c Unmod. + EBikes - Streeter M/C

R15 - A4 Class (2) [R]

Race

02:10 PM

70M - 70cc Motard - Eurobike Wholesale

R16 - 70M Motard (2) [R]

Race

 

 

02:20 PM

M1, M2, M3 (WC) by Coastal Machinery/Endeavc

R17 - M1, M2 (2) [R]

Race

02:30 PM

SC Sidecars Std. Modified, Prototype AFC M/c+Tr

R18 - SC Class sidecars (2) [R]

Race

 

17/10/2018

09:00 AM

70R - 70cc Road bikes - ENDEAVOUR Auto Trainit

R19 - 70R (3) [R]

Race

09:10 AM

A1 Class - Aircooled Unmodified - Snap on Tools

R20 - A1 Class - (3) [R]

Race

09:20 AM

A2 Class Group A & B 62-72 Kg Unmod - Darraghs

R21 - A2 Gdoup B (3) [R]

Race

09:30 AM

A2 Class Group A & B 62-72 Kg Unmod - Darraghs

R22-A2 Group B (3) [R]

Race

09:40 AM

A3 Class Group A & B- 73-84Kg A/c unmodified -

R23 - A3 Group A (3) [R]

Race

09:50 AM

A4 Class- A/c Unmod. + EBikes - Streeter M/C

R24 - A4 Class (3) [R]

Race

10:00 AM

Suzuki GIXXER Cup - full circuit

GIXXER Cup Qualifying

Qualifying

10:10 AM

70M - 70cc Motard - Eurobike Wholesale

R25 - 70M Motard (3) [R]

Race

10:20 AM

M1, M2, M3 (WC) by Coastal Machinery/Endeavc

R26- M1, M2 (3) [R]

Race

10:30 AM

SC Sidecars Std. Modified, Prototype AFC M/c+Tr

R27 - SC Class sidecars (3) [R]

Race

10:40 AM

Suzuki GIXXER Cup - full circuit

Demo Wednesday (1) [R]

Race

11:15 AM

X OLD Pupils class

Test Old Pupils [R]

Race

11:45 AM

1 All in

Maybe- A3 Consolation Non Qualifiers Le Mans Start [R]

Race

12:00 PM

Suzuki GIXXER Cup - full circuit

Display Demo Wednesday (2) [R]

Race

12:20 PM

Lunch Breaks

Wednesday Lunch

01:10 PM

70R - 70cc Road bikes - ENDEAVOUR Auto Trainin

F28 - 70R Final [R]

Race

01:25 PM

A1 Class - Aircooled Unmodified - Snap on Tools

F29 - A1 Class (4) a/cooled STD - Final [R]

Race

01:40 PM

A2 Class Group A & B 62-72 Kg Unmod - Darraghs

F30 - A2 (Group A & B (4) Final Aircooled Unmodified [R]

Race

01:55 PM

A3 Class Group A & B- 73-84Kg A/c unmodified -

F31- A3 (Group Final a/c unmodified [R]

Race

02:10 PM

A4 Class- A/c Unmod. + EBikes - Streeter M/C

F32 - A4 - Final A/c + E-bikes [R]

Race

02:25 PM

70M - 70cc Motard - Eurobike Wholesale

F33 - 70M Motard final [R]

Race

02:40 PM

M1, M2, M3 (WC) by Coastal Machinery/Endeavo

F34 - Final - M1, M2 - Final Max 25 (4) [R]

Race

02:55 PM

SC Sidecars Std. Modified, Prototype AFC M/c+Tr

F 35 - Final SC Sidecars [R]

Race

03:10 PM

Suzuki GIXXER Cup - full circuit

GIXXER Cup Demo (3)

Race